File:BSicon exdCONTgq.svg
Size of this PNG preview of this SVG file: 250 × 500 pixels. Other resolutions: 120 × 240 pixels | 240 × 480 pixels | 384 × 768 pixels | 512 × 1,024 pixels | 1,024 × 2,048 pixels.
Original file (SVG file, nominally 250 × 500 pixels, file size: 227 bytes)
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 14:25, 3 May 2019 | 250 × 500 (227 bytes) | Jc86035 | Uploaded file | |
05:52, 11 September 2017 | 250 × 500 (229 bytes) | Jc86035 | reduced file size | ||
09:48, 4 December 2013 | 250 × 500 (307 bytes) | YLSS | centered arrow vertically | ||
14:01, 26 September 2011 | 250 × 500 (465 bytes) | Useddenim | {{Information |Description ={{en|1=CONTinuation right, out-of-use; half-width}} |Source ={{own}} |Author =Useddenim |Date =2011-09-26 |Permission ={{PD-shape}} |other_versions = }} [[Category:Icons for |
File usage
More than 100 pages use this file. The following list shows the first 100 pages that use this file only. A full list is available.
- Aberdeen–Inverness line
- Ashford–Ramsgate line
- Atlantic Coast Line, Cornwall
- Baikal–Amur Mainline
- Barton railway station
- Bathgate and Coatbridge Railway
- Belfast–Derry line
- Bergslagernas Järnvägar
- Birmingham Moor Street railway station
- Birmingham Snow Hill railway station
- Birmingham and Derby Junction Railway
- Bolton and Leigh Railway
- Bridgewater Canal
- Brigham railway station
- Broughton Cross railway station
- Brünig railway line
- Bury Interchange
- Calder Valley line
- California Western Railroad
- Cambrian Heritage Railways
- Camerton railway station (Cumberland)
- Castlerock railway station
- Chorlton tram stop
- Churnet Valley Railway
- City of New Orleans (train)
- Cockermouth railway station (Cockermouth and Workington Railway)
- Cotswold Line
- Crewe–Derby line
- Crieff and Methven Junction Railway
- Cross Country Route
- Dearne Valley Railway
- Durham Coast Line
- East Coastway line
- Edinburgh and Glasgow Railway
- Flinders Bay Branch Railway
- Glasgow, Dumfries and Carlisle Railway
- Great Central Main Line
- Great Eastern Main Line
- Great Grimsby and Sheffield Junction Railway
- Great Western Main Line
- Hammersmith (Grove Road) railway station
- Heuston railway station
- High Level Bridge, River Tyne
- Hooton–Helsby line
- Hope Valley line
- Howrah railway station
- Ipswich–Ely line
- Jōban Line
- Keighley & Worth Valley Railway
- Kildare railway station
- King Edward VII Bridge
- Kirkby branch line
- Kirkcudbright Railway
- Little River Branch
- Liverpool, Crosby and Southport Railway
- Liverpool, Southport and Preston Junction Railway
- Liverpool and Bury Railway
- Liverpool–Manchester lines
- Lochearnhead, St Fillans and Comrie Railway
- Main North railway line, New South Wales
- Manchester–Sheffield–Wath electric railway
- Manchester–Southport line
- Maryport and Carlisle Railway
- Midland Main Line
- Mold and Denbigh Junction Railway
- Newbridge railway station (Ireland)
- Newcastle railway station
- Northern Counties Committee
- Nottingham–Grantham line
- Nuremberg U-Bahn
- Oakham–Kettering line
- Ocean (train)
- Oxford, Worcester and Wolverhampton Railway
- Paisley Canal line
- Penistone Line
- Queen Elizabeth II Bridge, River Tyne
- Railway stations in Newport
- Robin Hood Line
- Sandy, Bedfordshire
- Sandy railway station
- Santa Cruz, Big Trees and Pacific Railway
- Shirdley Hill railway station
- Shropshire Union Railways and Canal Company
- South Staffordshire line
- South Wales Railway
- South West Main Line
- Spikkestad Line
- Stamford railway station
- Stoke Ferry railway station
- Sunshine Coast railway line
- Taff Vale Railway
- Telford Steam Railway
- Trillium Line
- Vermonter (train)
- Waterford railway station
- Wellington to Craven Arms Railway
- Welsh Marches line
- Wharfedale line
- Whiteabbey railway station
- Whitwell & Reepham railway station
View more links to this file.
Global file usage
The following other wikis use this file:
- Usage on be.wikipedia.org
- Usage on ca.wikipedia.org
- Estació de l'Hospitalet de Llobregat
- Terrassa Estació del Nord
- Estació de Fabra i Puig
- Estació de Manresa
- Estació de Lleida Pirineus
- Estació de Montcada i Reixac - Manresa
- Estació de Montcada i Reixac - Santa Maria
- Estació de Cerdanyola del Vallès
- Línia R12
- Plantilla:Línia R12
- Estació de Sant Vicenç de Castellet
- Estació de Barberà del Vallès
- Estació de Sabadell Sud
- Estació de Sabadell Centre
- Estació de Sabadell Nord
- Estació de Terrassa Est
- Estació de Rajadell
- Estació d'Aguilar de Segarra
- Estació de Calaf
- Estació de Seguers - Sant Pere Sallavinera
- Estació de Sant Martí Sesgueioles
- Estació de Cervera
- Estació de Tàrrega
- Estació d'Anglesola
- Estació de Bellpuig
- Estació de Castellnou de Seana
- Estació de Golmés
- Estació de Mollerussa
- Estació de Bell-lloc d'Urgell
- Línia Barcelona-Manresa-Lleida-Almacelles
- Estació de Terrassa Can Boada
- Plantilla:Línia Barcelona-Manresa-Lleida
- Estació de Sabadell Can Llong
- Estació de Sant Guim de Freixenet
- Usage on es.wikipedia.org
- Línea R12
- Línea Barcelona-Manresa-Cervera-Lérida-Zaragoza
- Línea R4
- Ramal ferroviario Palmira-Tres Porteñas
- Línea 200 de Adif: Madrid-Barcelona
- Ramal de Braga
- Línea de Évora
- Línea de Porto a Póvoa y Famalicão
- Línea del Sabor
- Plantilla:Línea R4 (Barcelona)
- Anexo:Esquema del ferrocarril Vasco-Asturiano
- Anexo:Esquema del ferrocarril directo Madrid-Burgos
- Usuario:CFA1877/Esquema 1
View more global usage of this file.