File:BSicon ABZq+l.svg
Size of this PNG preview of this SVG file: 500 × 500 pixels. Other resolutions: 240 × 240 pixels | 480 × 480 pixels | 768 × 768 pixels | 1,024 × 1,024 pixels | 2,048 × 2,048 pixels.
Original file (SVG file, nominally 500 × 500 pixels, file size: 233 bytes)
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 06:53, 15 September 2017 | 500 × 500 (233 bytes) | Jc86035 | reduced file size | |
05:56, 7 March 2016 | 500 × 500 (236 bytes) | Newfraferz87 | Optimize | ||
08:09, 26 March 2013 | 500 × 500 (439 bytes) | Axpde | {{Information |Description= {{de|1= '''ABZ'''weig '''q'''uer und von('''+''') '''l'''inks}} {{en|1= junction a''q''ross and from the left}} |Source= {{Own}} |Author= user:axpde |Date= 2008-07-22 |Permission= {{PD-geometry}} |other_versions= }} {{FV... |
File usage
More than 100 pages use this file. The following list shows the first 100 pages that use this file only. A full list is available.
- Abukuma Express Line
- Aldershot railway station
- Ascot railway station (Berkshire)
- Ascot–Ash Vale line
- Ash railway station
- Atlanta and Birmingham Air Line Railway
- Bagshot railway station
- Berlin S-Bahn
- Blayney–Demondrille railway line
- Bombala railway line
- Brighton Main Line
- Camberley railway station
- Catlins River Branch
- Chertsey branch line
- Chester–Warrington line
- Chūō Main Line
- Copper Basin Railway
- Cronulla railway line
- Doncaster–Lincoln line
- Dumka
- Earlestown railway station
- East Coast Main Trunk
- Eastern Busway, Brisbane
- Eastern Suburbs railway line
- Eastleigh–Fareham line
- Exhibition railway line
- Fairlie Branch
- Fawley branch line
- Finsbury railway line
- Florida Central Railroad (current)
- Frimley railway station
- Fushimi Station (Kyoto)
- Glossop line
- Gloucester railway station
- Grafton and Upton Railroad
- Hanover–Würzburg high-speed railway
- Harbor Subdivision
- Henbury Loop Line
- Illinois Railway
- Jamalpur (community development block)
- Junction Railroad (Philadelphia)
- Keikyū Main Line
- Khandaghosh (community development block)
- Kyōdō Station
- Magma Arizona Railroad
- Manchester, South Junction and Altrincham Railway
- Manchester and Milford Railway
- Melbourne tram route 8
- Melling Branch
- Mid-Continent Railway Museum
- Minami Osaka Line
- Mumbai Metro
- Nankai Main Line
- Nara Line (Kintetsu)
- New Castle Subdivision
- New Cooch Behar Junction railway station
- North London line
- Northern Expressway
- Odakyū Odawara Line
- Osaka Line
- Parkes–Narromine railway line
- Port Perry Branch
- Portsmouth Direct line
- Raina I
- Riceboro Southern Railway
- Sagami Line
- San Joaquin Valley Railroad
- Savski Venac
- Saxilby railway station
- Sealdah railway station
- Seminole Gulf Railway
- South Coast railway line, New South Wales
- South Maitland Railway
- South Yorkshire Railway
- Strata Florida railway station
- Temora–Roto railway line
- Tobu Daishi Line
- Tobu Ogose Line
- Toei Ōedo Line
- Tregaron railway station
- Tsukuba Express
- Wadamisaki Line
- Waiau Branch
- Wakayamako Line
- Wanborough railway station
- Wessex Main Line
- West London line
- West Rhine Railway
- Western Railway Museum
- Wycombe Railway
- Yamada Line (Kintetsu)
- Yuma Valley Railway
- Ōfunato Line
- Talk:Fawley branch line
- Talk:Slough–Windsor & Eton line
- User:Britmax
- User:Sekicho/TSE members
- User:Signalhead/Sandbox2
- Template:Blayney–Demondrille railway line
- Template:Brighton Main Line
View more links to this file.
Global file usage
The following other wikis use this file:
- Usage on ba.wikipedia.org
- Usage on be.wikipedia.org
- Маскоўскі вакзал (Санкт-Пецярбург)
- Кіеўскі метрапалітэн
- Жлобін (станцыя)
- Арсенальная (станцыя метро)
- Скрэбні (прыпыначны пункт)
- Саўчанкі (прыпыначны пункт)
- 331 км
- Бабіна (прыпыначны пункт)
- Баранавічы-Цэнтральныя
- Бібкаўшчына (прыпыначны пункт)
- Багушэўская
- Барок (прыпыначны пункт)
- Брадзішча (прыпыначны пункт)
- Брожа (станцыя)
- Бумажкова (станцыя)
- Варацішча (прыпыначны пункт)
- Гай (прыпыначны пункт, Асіповіцкі раён)
- Глебава Рудня (прыпыначны пункт)
- Гомель (станцыя)
- Гарадзея (станцыя)
- Грушаўка (прыпыначны пункт)
- Данілаў Мост (прыпыначны пункт)
- Дачная (прыпыначны пункт)
- Дзеднава
- Дэпоўскі
- Жлобін-Заходні
- Жлобін-Сартыравальны
- Замасточча (станцыя)
- Заазершчына (прыпыначны пункт)
- Зябраўка (станцыя)
- Івакі (прыпыначны пункт)
- Казімірава (прыпыначны пункт)
- Кветка (прыпыначны пункт)
- Кісялевічы (прыпыначны пункт)
- Каранёўка (станцыя)
- Крошын (прыпыначны пункт)
- Красная Буда (прыпыначны пункт)
- Красны Брод (станцыя)
- Сялянка (прыпыначны пункт)
- Леніндар (прыпыначны пункт)
- Ліпа (прыпыначны пункт)
- Лісічкі (станцыя)
- Лакаматыўнае Дэпо
- Лужкі (прыпыначны пункт)
- Лук’янаўка (прыпыначны пункт)
- Лычкоўскага
- Малевічы (прыпыначны пункт)
- Маліннікі (прыпыначны пункт)
- Мядзвёдка (станцыя)
View more global usage of this file.